Event Schedule (21-27.01.2019)

Monday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of Board games fans (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "History of polar expeditions of the end of IX-early XX centuries"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

Tuesday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of the polar expeditions of the end IX began XX centuries"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

Environment

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of board games fans (chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of the polar expeditions of the end IX began XX centuries"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

Thursday

10.00-22.00 – "The history of the polar expeditions of the end IX began XX centuries"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

Friday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main territory)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of the polar expeditions of the end IX began XX centuries"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

19.00-21.00-"Student's Day"-Entertainment program on the skating Rink "Meteliitsa" (main territory)

Saturday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of the polar expeditions of the end IX began XX centuries"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

13:00-14:00-Presentation of the book by Ludmila Anatolyevna "Yes, the connection of times and generations will not be interrupted. My small homeland, my Losinka "(Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

Sunday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-12.00-"Chess tournament for children 6-14 years old" (Ttid)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of the polar expeditions of the end IX began XX centuries"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-16.00-"Game library"-Day of Board games (Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

Participate in the promotion "Support your park!".

Follow the link and conduct an independent examination.
Assessment of the provision of services by cultural organizations