Schedule of events 17-23.06.2019

Monday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of Board games fans (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10 a.m.-22 p.m. – "Children – Flowers of Life" – thematic photo exhibition (main area)

12.00-18.00 – Exhibition of works of students from the studio "DK Youth" (CTId)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

20.00-21.30 – Yoga (Main Territory)

 

 

Tuesday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10 a.m.-22 p.m. – "Children-flowers of life" – thematic photo exhibition (main area)

12.00-18.00 – Exhibition of works of students from the studio "DK Youth" (CTId)

14.00-16.00 – "Zumba Gold" – class within the framework of the project "Moscow Longevity" (Green Theatre)

16.00-18.00-Occupation of Art studio "Golden Elephant" (Ttid)

 

 

Environment

08.40-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.30-12.00 – Club of Board games fans (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "Children-flowers of life" – thematic photo exhibition (main area)

12.00-18.00 – Exhibition of works of students from the studio "DK Youth" (CTId)

16.00-17.00 – "English in the Park" – class for children 3-6 years (Green Theatre)

18.00-19.00 – "Fitness Training" (Green Theatre)

19.00-21.00 – "Historical dances" (dance floor)

 

Thursday

10.00-22.00 – "Children-flowers of life" – thematic photo exhibition (main area)

12.00-18.00 – Exhibition of works of students from the studio "DK Youth" (CTId)

14.00-16.00-"fitness-Zumba"-a lesson within the framework of the project "Moscow Longevity" (Green Theatre)

17-18-30 – "English in the Park" – class for children 7-12 years (Green Theatre)

19 a.m.-20 p.m. – "English in the Park" – adult children's class (Green Theatre)

 

 

Friday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main territory)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Babashkinsky Park)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "Children-flowers of life" – thematic photo exhibition (main area)

12.00-18.00 – Exhibition of works of students from the studio "DK Youth" (CTId)

18.00-19.00 – "Zumba" (Green Theatre)

19.00-22.00-"Summer Cinema" (Green Theatre)

 

Saturday

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Babashkinsky Park)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "Children-flowers of life" – thematic photo exhibition (main area)

12.00-18.00-"Summer reading"-Visiting library (BookCrossing Pavilion)

12.00-18.00 – Exhibition of works of students from the studio "DK Youth" (CTId)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (dance floor)

17.00-18.00 – "Melodies of Summer" – concert program (Green Theatre)

18.00-19.00 – "On the Roads of Memory" – literary-musical composition (Green Theatre)

19.00-22.00-"Summer Cinema" (Green Theatre)

 

Sunday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Babashkinsky Park)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "Children-flowers of life" – thematic photo exhibition (main area)

12.00-18.00 – "Youth Day" – Electronic Music Festival (Green Theatre)

12.00-18.00-"Summer reading"-Visiting library (BookCrossing Pavilion)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (dance floor)

16.00-17.30 – "Animation Program" (Children's Playground)

18.00-19.00 – "Zumba" (Green Theatre)

19.00-20.00 – "Club Latin" – open lesson on Salsa (Green Theatre)

20.00-22.00 – "Summer Cinema" (Green Theatre)

Participate in the promotion "Support your park!".

Follow the link and conduct an independent examination.
Assessment of the provision of services by cultural organizations