Schedule of Events 20.05.-26.05.19

Monday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of Board games fans (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"Faces of war"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of artist Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

 

Tuesday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"Faces of war"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of artist Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

16.00-18.00-Occupation of Art studio "Golden Elephant" (Ttid)

 

Environment

08.40-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.30-12.00 – Club of Board games fans (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"Faces of war"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of artist Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

19.00-20.30-"Song Lounge"-95 years since the birth of the Russian poet, prose writer Bulat Shalvovich Okudzhada

 

Thursday

10.00-22.00-"Faces of war"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of artist Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

17.00 – 18.00-Report concert of the collectives "DK Yunost" (main territory)

 

Friday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main territory)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Babashkinsky Park)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"Faces of war"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of artist Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

17.00-19.00-The report concert of the collectives of "faculty" (the main territory)

19.00-22.00-"Summer Cinema" (Green Theatre)

 

Saturday

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Babashkinsky Park)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"Faces of war"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-14.00-reporting Concert "DMSH im Sviridova" (main territory)

12.00-15.00-"Health Day" (Medical consultation Specialists) (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of artist Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (dance floor)

19.00-22.00-"Summer Cinema" (Green Theatre)

 

Sunday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Babashkinsky Park)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"Faces of war"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-16.00-"Game library"-Day of Board games (Ttid)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of artist Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (dance floor)

19.00-22.00-"Summer Cinema" (Green Theatre)

 

Participate in the promotion "Support your park!".

Follow the link and conduct an independent examination.
Assessment of the provision of services by cultural organizations