Schedule of Events 29.04.-05.05.19

Monday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of Board games fans (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – Theatre as inspiration. "Ballet Moscow"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

 

Tuesday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – Theatre as inspiration. "Ballet Moscow"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

16.00-18.00-Occupation of Art studio "Golden Elephant" (Ttid)

 

Environment

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – Theatre as inspiration. "Ballet Moscow"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

13:00-19:00-day of spring and Labor

 

Thursday

10.00-22.00 – Theatre as inspiration. "Ballet Moscow"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of artist Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

13:00-19:00-Festival "Moscow spring A Capella"

 

 

Friday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – Theatre as inspiration. "Ballet Moscow"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

13:00-19:00-Festival "Moscow spring A Capella"

Saturday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – Theatre as inspiration. "Ballet Moscow"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

13:00-19:00-Festival "Moscow spring A Capella"

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

 

Sunday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – Theatre as inspiration. "Ballet Moscow"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

13:00-19:00-Festival "Moscow spring A Capella"

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

Participate in the promotion "Support your park!".

Follow the link and conduct an independent examination.
Assessment of the provision of services by cultural organizations