Schedule of events 15.04-21.04.19

Monday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of Board games fans (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – Theatre as inspiration. "Ballet Moscow"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

 

Tuesday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – Theatre as inspiration. "Ballet Moscow"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

16.00-18.00-Occupation of Art studio "Golden Elephant" (Ttid)

 

Environment

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-12.00-"Paints of life"-a practical lesson with a psychologist (Ttid)

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of board games fans

(Chess-Checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – Theatre as inspiration. "Ballet Moscow"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

16.00-18.00-Occupation of Art studio "Golden Elephant" (Ttid)

 

Thursday

10.00-22.00 – Theatre as inspiration. "Ballet Moscow"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of artist Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the Choir of veterans of War and Labor OF SVO (Ttid)

 

 

Friday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main territory)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – Theatre as inspiration. "Ballet Moscow"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

15.00-18.00-Occupation of Art studio "Golden Elephant" (Ttid)

 

Saturday

10.00-12.00 – "Citywide Saturday" (territory of the park)

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

12.00-13.00 – "Ecological Master-Class" (Ttid)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – Theatre as inspiration. "Ballet Moscow"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

15.00-18.00-Occupation of Art studio "Golden Elephant" (Ttid)

 

Sunday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

12.00-16.00-"Game library"-Day of Board games (Ttid)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – Theatre as inspiration. "Ballet Moscow"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Linokengraving and Xylography"-Exhibition of Alexandra Kalinicheva (Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

Participate in the promotion "Support your park!".

Follow the link and conduct an independent examination.
Assessment of the provision of services by cultural organizations