Schedule of events 25.03.19-31.03.19

Monday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of Board games fans (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

 

Tuesday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

16:00-17:00 – "Theatre Day"-Thematic program (TTID)

18.00-19.00-course "Family videography" (Ttid)

 

Environment

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-12.00-"Paints of life"-a practical lesson with a psychologist (Ttid)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of board games fans (chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

 

Thursday

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

 

Friday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main territory)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

 

Saturday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

17.00-18.00-"It will be"-a performance Amateur theater studio "Stained Glass" (Green Theater)

 

Sunday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

 

 

Participate in the promotion "Support your park!".

Follow the link and conduct an independent examination.
Assessment of the provision of services by cultural organizations