Schedule of Events 18.03.19-24.03.19

Monday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of Board games fans (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

Tuesday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

18.00-19.00-course "Family videography" (Ttid)

Environment

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-12.00-"Paints of life"-a practical lesson with a psychologist (Ttid)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of board games fans

(Chess-Checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

17.00-19.00 – "Master Class on Painting" (Ttid)

Thursday

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

Friday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main territory)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

Saturday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

17:00-19:00 – Master-class on painting (Ttid)

Sunday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-16.00-"Game library"-Day of Board games (Ttid)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

"Babashkinskiy" Park

11 Mar at 10:35
Statistics Edit
100% have opened
93% viewed 1/3
86% viewed 2/3
80%-All
Statistics of this article
Average Community Articles statistics

Participate in the promotion "Support your park!".

Follow the link and conduct an independent examination.
Assessment of the provision of services by cultural organizations