Schedule of Events 4.03.19-10.03.19

Monday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of Board games fans (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

Tuesday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

16.00-17.00-"pancake Festivities"-Interactive program (Green Theatre)

Environment

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-12.00-"Paints of life"-a practical lesson with a psychologist (Ttid)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of board games fans

(Chess-Checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

Thursday

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

Friday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main territory)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

12.00-19.00-Festival "Moscow Maslenitsa" (Park territory)

14.00-18.00-"International Women's Day"-Concert Program (Green Theatre)

Saturday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

12.00-19.00-Festival "Moscow Maslenitsa" (Park territory)

Sunday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "We work in the north"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

12.00-19.00-Festival "Moscow Maslenitsa" (Park territory)

12.00-20.00-"Wide Maslenitsa"-Cultural and mass event (Green Theatre, park territory)

Participate in the promotion "Support your park!".

Follow the link and conduct an independent examination.
Assessment of the provision of services by cultural organizations