Schedule of Events 18.02-24.02.19

Monday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of Board games fans (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of polar expeditions of the end of the IX century"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

Tuesday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of polar expeditions of the end of the IX century"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

18.00-19.00-course "Family videography" (Ttid)

Environment

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of board games fans (chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of polar expeditions of the end of the IX century"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

Thursday

10.00-22.00 – "The history of polar expeditions of the end of the IX century"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

Friday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main territory)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of polar expeditions of the end of the IX century"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

Saturday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of polar expeditions of the end of the IX century"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

14.00-18.00-"Day of Defender of the Fatherland"-Concert Program (Green Theatre, park territory)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

Sunday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of polar expeditions of the end of the IX century"-thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Grutizzh"-Exhibition of art works of students of the studio "Rainbow WIZARD" DK "Yunost" (Ttid)

15.00-16.00-"International mother tongue Day"-master Class in stage speech (Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

Participate in the promotion "Support your park!".

Follow the link and conduct an independent examination.
Assessment of the provision of services by cultural organizations