Schedule of Events 28.01-03.02.19

Monday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of Board games fans (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of the polar expeditions of the end IX began XX centuries"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

Tuesday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of the polar expeditions of the end IX began XX centuries"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

Environment

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of board games fans (chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of the polar expeditions of the end IX began XX centuries"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

Thursday

10.00-22.00 – "The history of the polar expeditions of the end IX began XX centuries"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

Friday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main territory)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of the polar expeditions of the end IX began XX centuries"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

Saturday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of the polar expeditions of the end IX began XX centuries"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

15.00-16.00 – "event dedicated to the 250 anniversary of the birth of I. A. Krylov. Cognitive program for children from the Library 58-3 "(Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

Sunday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00 – "The history of the polar expeditions of the end IX began XX centuries"-Thematic photo exhibition (main territory)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

Participate in the promotion "Support your park!".

Follow the link and conduct an independent examination.
Assessment of the provision of services by cultural organizations