Schedule of Events 14-20.01.19

Monday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-22.00-"Ice Kingdom of Lake Baikal"-Thematic photo exhibition (at the main entrance to the park)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of Board games fans (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

 

Tuesday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"Ice Kingdom of Lake Baikal"-Thematic photo exhibition (at the main entrance to the park)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

 

Environment

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main territory)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of board games fans

(Chess-Checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"Ice Kingdom of Lake Baikal"-Thematic photo exhibition

(at the main entrance to the park)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

 

Thursday

10.00-22.00-"Ice Kingdom of Lake Baikal"-Thematic photo exhibition

(at the main entrance to the park)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

 

Friday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main territory)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"Ice Kingdom of Lake Baikal"-Thematic photo exhibition

(at the main entrance to the park)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

 

 

Saturday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"Ice Kingdom of Lake Baikal"-Thematic photo exhibition (at the main entrance to the park)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

 

Sunday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"Ice Kingdom of Lake Baikal"-Thematic photo exhibition (at the main entrance to the park)

12.00-16.00-"Game library"-Day of Board games (Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

 

Participate in the promotion "Support your park!".

Follow the link and conduct an independent examination.
Assessment of the provision of services by cultural organizations