Schedule of events for 10-16.12.2018 G.

Monday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main area)

10.00-22.00-"ceremonies, holidays and customs of the peoples of Russia"-thematic photo exhibition (at the main entrance to the park)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.30-12.00 – Club of board games fans (chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

 

Tuesday

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"ceremonies, holidays and customs of the peoples of Russia"-thematic photo exhibition (at the main entrance to the park)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

15.00-16.00-Floorball

15.00-18.30 – Occupation of art studio "Golden Elephant" (Ttid)

 

Environment

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main territory)

10.00-12.00 – "Paints of life" practical activity with a psychologist (Ttid)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese longevity gymnastics (main territory)

10.30-12.00 – Club of board games fans (chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"ceremonies, holidays and customs of the peoples of Russia"-thematic photo exhibition (at the main entrance to the park)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

15.00-18.30 – Occupation of art studio "Golden Elephant" (Ttid)

 

Thursday

10.00-22.00-"ceremonies, holidays and customs of the peoples of Russia"-thematic photo exhibition (at the main entrance to the park)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

16.00-20.00-Occupation of the choir of veterans of War and labor of SVO (Ttid)

 

 

Friday

08.45-10.15-Nordic Walking Club (main territory)

10.00-11.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"ceremonies, holidays and customs of the peoples of Russia"-thematic photo exhibition (at the main entrance to the park)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of Works v. Egorova (TTSD)

15.00-18.30 – Occupation of art studio "Golden Elephant" (Ttid)

15.00-19.00-Festival "Travel in Christmas" (territory of the park)

 

Saturday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"ceremonies, holidays and customs of the peoples of Russia"-thematic photo exhibition (at the main entrance to the park)

12.00-18.00-"Arctic"-exhibition of works by V. Egorova (Ttid)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

15.00-18.00-Occupation of art studio "Golden Elephant" (Ttid)

13.00-19.00-festival "Travel in Christmas" (Park territory)

 

Sunday

10.00-12.00 – Ancient Chinese gymnastics of longevity (Green Theatre)

10.00-18.00-bukcrossing (Chess-checkers Pavilion)

10.00-22.00-"ceremonies, holidays and customs of the peoples of Russia"-thematic photo exhibition (at the main entrance to the park)

15.00-17.00-"retro-fest"-Dance Program (Green Theatre)

13.00-19.00-festival "Travel in Christmas" (Park territory)

Participate in the promotion "Support your park!".

Follow the link and conduct an independent examination.
Assessment of the provision of services by cultural organizations